VP EX JCAC CAC rCAC CACIB rCACIB JBOB BOB BOS JBOG BOG rBOG BOG3 BabyBIS rJBIS Crufts-Q
4 44 12 23  6 14 2 11 17  6  4 3 2 3 1 1 1

SERBIAN, ROMANIAN, HUNGARIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
HUNGARIAN JUNIOR CLUB STAR 2017
SERBIAN, ROMANIAN, HUNGARIAN CHAMPION
HUNGARIAN CLUB STAR 2018, 2019
HUNGARIAN SHOW CHAMPION
SERBIAN, HUNGARIAN GRAND CHAMPION
CRUFT’S QUALIFIED 2019 and for life
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

 

06-06-2020 CACIB
Becej (SRB)
Natalija Zeljic (SRB) champion ex1
CAC, CACIB
BEST OF BREED
4th best brace w/Cara
12-10-2019 CAC
SENTA
Dusan Rodic (SRB) champion ex2
rCAC
res Best brace w/Abbie
best breeding group w/ Abbie, Spike, Cara
06-10-2019 CACIB
KOMÁROM – Derby
Jaroszlaw Mátyás (SK) champion ex2
rCAC
05-10-2019 HCSC Club Show
KOMÁROM
Elisabet Ertl (AT) champion ex1
CAC
05-10-2019 CACIB
KOMÁROM – Cruft’s Quali
Robin Newhouse (GB) champion ex1
CAC
04-10-2019 CACIB
KOMÁROM
Jennifer M. Hubbard (ZA) champion ex1
CAC, CACIB, BOB
21-09-2019 CACIB
Backa Topola
Paroci Pal (SRB) champion ex1
CAC, CACIB, BOS
10-06-2019 APPKK
Hungarian Club Show

Komárom
Judith Gregory (UK) champion ex4
02-06-2019 CAC
Mol
Karlo Bala (SRB) champion ex1
CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
25-05-2019 CACIB
Ada
Firic Petar (SRB) champion ex 1
CAC, CACIB, BOB
13-04-2019 CACIB
Odzaci
Dubravka Reicher (CRO) champion ex1
CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG
HUNGARIAN CLUB STAR 2018
18-11-2018 CACIB
Beograd
Gerard Jipping (NL) champion ex1
CAC, CACIB, BOB
03-11-2018 HSCS CLUB SHOW
Hungary
Penny Forster-Cooper (UK) champion ex2
rCAC
13-10-2018 CAC
Senta
Firic Petar (SRB) champion ex1
CAC, BOB, rBOG
30-09-2018 CACIB
Backa Topola
Nagy Istvén (HUN) champion ex1
CAC, CACIB
26-05-2018 CACIB
Ada
Lődi István (HUN) open ex1
CAC, CACIB, BOB
HUNGARIAN CHAMPION
21-05-2018 CACIB
Szilvásvárad
Barrie M. Croft (UK) champion ex1
CAC, CACIB, BOS
20-05-2018 CACIB
Szilvásvárad
Qruft’s Qualification
Muzslai Ilidkó (HUN) champion ex1
CAC, CACIB, BOS
Qruft’s Qualifiaction
19-05-2018 CACIB
Szilvásvárad
Goeff Duffield (UK) champion ex1
CAC, CACIB, BOB
ROMANIAN CHAMPION
06-05-2018 CACIB
Timisoara
Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (E) open ex1
CAC, CACIB, BOB
05-05-2018 CACIB
Timisoara
Marian Draganescu (RO) open ex1
CAC, CACIB, BOS
      SERBIAN CHAMPION
 14-04-2018 CACIB
Ozdaci (SRB)
Jadranka Mijatovic (CRO)  intermedia ex1
CAC, CACIB, BOS
 07-04-2018 CAC
Kikinda (SRB)
 Nenad Katanic (SRB) intermedia ex1
CAC, BOB, rBOG
HUNGARIAN JUNIOR CLUB STAR 2017
22-10-2017 CACIB
Komárom (HUN)
Johan Wulteputte (BEL) intermedia ex2
rCAC, rCACIB
21-10-2017 CACIB
Komárom (HUN)
Harsányi Péter (HUN) intermedia ex2
rCAC
20-10-2017 CACIB
Komárom (HUN)
Augusto Benedicto S. Santos III (PHI) intermedia ex1
CAC, rCACIB
14-10-2017 CAC
Senta (SRB)
Slavoljub Andric (SRB) intermedia ex1
CAC, BOB, BOG3
05-10-2017 CAC
Szeged (HUN)
Szabó Sándor (HUN) open ex1
CAC, BOS
30-09-2017 CACIB
Backa Topola (SRB)
Srecko Kukic (CRO) intermedia ex2
rCAC
HUNGARIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
10-09-2017 CACIB
Hódmezővásárhely (HUN)
Stefan Sinko (SLO) junior ex1
HPJ, JBOB
09-09-2017 CACIB
Hódmezővásárhely (HUN)
Eva Eriksson (SWE) junior ex1
HPJ, JBOB, BOB, JBOG
 03-09-2017 CAC
Melenci (SRB)
Milorad Topavicki (SRB) intermedia ex1
CAC
01-07-2017 CAC
Szentes (HU)
P. Szabó Béla (HUN) junior ex1
HPJ, JBOB, BOB
17-06-2017 CACIB
Becej (SRB)
Nagy István (SRB) junior ex1
PRM, JBOB, BOB, BOG3
11-06-2017 CAC
Coka (SRB)
Slavoljub Andric (SRB) junior ex1
PRM, JBOB
21-05-2017 CACIB
Subotica (SRB)
Ozan Belkis (TUR) junior ex2
20-05-2017 CACIB
Ada (SRB)
Roberto Schill (RO) junior ex1
PRM, JBOB, JBOG
BOB, BOG, rJBIS
ROMANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
07-05-2017 CACIB
Timisoara (RO)
Astrid Lundava (EST) junior ex1
CACJ, JBOB
 06-05-2017  CACIB
Timisoara (RO)
 Andreas Savva (CYP)  junior ex1
CACJ, JBOB
15-04-2017 CAC
Bajmok (SRB)
Paroci Pal (SRB) junior ex1
PRM
SERBIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
08-04-2017 CACIB
Odzaci (SRB)
Vibor Jezek (SRB) junior ex1
PRM, JBOB
JBOG
 01-04-2017 CAC
Kikinda (SRB)
Slavoljub Andric (SRB) junior ex1
PRM, JBOB, BOB
BOG3
 05-03-2017 CACIB
Beograd (SRB)
Roberto Schill (RO) junior ex1
PRM, JBOB
JBOG
 18-02-2017 AAPKK Club Show
Budapest (Hun)
Claus-Peter Fricke (GER) junior Ex3
 23-10-2016  CAC
Senta (SRB)
 Slavoljub Andric (SRB) baby Vp1
Best Baby in Breed
3. BEST  BABY IN SHOW
 22-10-2016 CAC
Mol (SRB)
Sipos Márta (SRB) baby  Vp1
Best Baby in Breed
BEST BABY IN SHOW
 15-10-2016 CAC
Coka (SRB)
 Rodic Dusan (SRB) baby VP1
Best Baby in Breed
 02-10-2016 CACIB
Backa Topola
Nagy István (SRB)  baby VP1
Best Baby in Breed